Trainings
Dienstag, 17:00 - 18:30
RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal, Seftigen
Kader
Adrina Plüss
Amélie Sophie Christener
Diego Huber
Fabian Krebs
Finn Schläppi
Larina Klossner
Lars Rieben
Leander Fahrni
Nino Gerber
Ray Robinson
Nächste Spiele
Keine Daten verfügbar
Resultate
Zeitpunkt | Heim | Gast | Spielort | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
07.04.2024 14:30 | Unihockey Berner Oberland III | UHC Meiersmaad | RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen | 3:3 |
07.04.2024 13:00 | UHC Guggisberg | Unihockey Berner Oberland III | RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen | 1:8 |
07.04.2024 12:00 | Unihockey Berner Oberland III | UHC Thun II | RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen | 3:2 |
10.03.2024 11:30 | Unihockey Berner Oberland III | UHC Thun II | Ste. Croix Fribourg | 5:5 |
10.03.2024 10:00 | Unihockey Berner Oberland III | UHC Guggisberg | Ste. Croix Fribourg | 7:4 |
10.03.2024 09:00 | Unihockey Berner Oberland III | UHC Thun I | Ste. Croix Fribourg | 2:5 |
04.02.2024 14:00 | Unihockey Berner Oberland III | UHC Thun II | MUR Thun | 5:5 |
04.02.2024 13:30 | UHC Thun I | Unihockey Berner Oberland III | MUR Thun | 5:3 |
04.02.2024 12:00 | Unihockey Berner Oberland I | Unihockey Berner Oberland III | MUR Thun | 2:5 |
13.01.2024 11:30 | UHC Thun II | Unihockey Berner Oberland III | RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen | 7:1 |
13.01.2024 10:30 | Unihockey Berner Oberland III | Unihockey Berner Oberland I | RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen | 6:5 |
13.01.2024 09:30 | Unihockey Berner Oberland III | UHC Meiersmaad | RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen | 9:3 |
16.12.2023 14:30 | UHC Thun II | Unihockey Berner Oberland III | Berufsschulzentrum (BZI) Interlaken | 4:4 |
16.12.2023 13:30 | Unihockey Berner Oberland III | Oberland 84 Interlaken | Berufsschulzentrum (BZI) Interlaken | 4:9 |
16.12.2023 12:30 | Unihockey Berner Oberland III | Visper Lions | Berufsschulzentrum (BZI) Interlaken | 4:8 |
02.12.2023 11:00 | Unihockey Berner Oberland III | UHC Meiersmaad | Berufsschulzentrum (BZI) Interlaken | 6:3 |
02.12.2023 10:30 | Visper Lions | Unihockey Berner Oberland III | Berufsschulzentrum (BZI) Interlaken | 6:5 |
02.12.2023 09:00 | UHC Guggisberg | Unihockey Berner Oberland III | Berufsschulzentrum (BZI) Interlaken | 1:5 |
12.11.2023 14:30 | Oberland 84 Interlaken | Unihockey Berner Oberland III | MZH Riffenmatt Riffenmatt | 3:10 |
12.11.2023 13:30 | Unihockey Berner Oberland III | UHC Guggisberg | MZH Riffenmatt Riffenmatt | 8:1 |
12.11.2023 12:30 | Unihockey Berner Oberland III | UHC Meiersmaad | MZH Riffenmatt Riffenmatt | 6:4 |
22.10.2023 11:00 | Oberland 84 Interlaken | Unihockey Berner Oberland III | MZH Schwanden Schwanden (Sigriswil) | 4:5 |
22.10.2023 10:00 | Unihockey Berner Oberland III | Unihockey Berner Oberland I | MZH Schwanden Schwanden (Sigriswil) | 6:3 |
22.10.2023 09:30 | UHC Guggisberg | Unihockey Berner Oberland III | MZH Schwanden Schwanden (Sigriswil) | 1:9 |
17.09.2023 11:30 | Unihockey Berner Oberland III | Visper Lions | Im Sand Visp | 4:8 |
17.09.2023 10:00 | UHC Thun I | Unihockey Berner Oberland III | Im Sand Visp | 5:2 |
17.09.2023 09:00 | Unihockey Berner Oberland III | UHC Meiersmaad | Im Sand Visp | 6:7 |