Persönliche Sponsoren

Securiton AG (Bieri K.)
Karin Bieri
Olympica (Eggel)
Sandrine Eggel
Allenbach Holzbau und Solartechnik AG (Greber)
Patricia Greber
M.BukhardAG (Grossenbacher)
Melea Grossenbacher
Malerei Uttigen (Järvinen)
Jasmiina Järvinen
zaubervolles (Koller)
Tabitha Koller
Thuner Tagblatt (Köstinger)
Christel Köstinger
Garage Linder (Krähenbühl S.)
Stéphanie Krähenbühl
Bluemewanderig.ch (Kuratli)
Kuratli Flavia
Coiffeur Flair (Maurer)
Corina Maurer
RR Gym (Meer)
Vera Meer
Sanitas Troesch (Meyer)
Annique Meyer
Piller AG (Müller A.)
Andrea Müller
Graber Holzbau GmbH (Niemelä F.)
Flavia Niemelä
die Mobiliar (Niemelä H.)
Hanna Niemelä
die Mobiliar (Nieminen)
Krista Nieminen
die Mobiliar (Piispa)
Sara Piispa
Siloah (Quattrini)
Laura Quattrini
Messerli Sanitär (Trottmann)
Noelia Trottmann
Anken Energietechnik (Wenger)
Karin Wenger
Jampen Seftigen (Willener)
Lisa Willener
OLZ (Zwahlen)
Jana Zwahlen
André Ramseyer AG (Aebischer)
Vanessa Aebischer
Braun Elektro AG (Bieri J.)
Jeanine Bieri
Specon (Bieri V.)
Viviane Bieri
Spori Holzbau AG (Brechbühl)
Lucia Brechbühll
Zürich GA Roland Howald (Bühler)
Bühler Noa
Bieler Tagblatt (Grichting)
Alyssa Grichting
H.R. Schmutz (N. Haslebacher)
Nina Haslebacher
Olympica (Heinzmann)
Kim Heinzmann
Kaisereggbahnen AG (Kolly)
Julia Kolly
Brönnimann Spezial-Tiefbau (Küenzi)
Lea Küenzi
Gartenraeume Haefeli Thomas GmbH (Maradan)
Michelle Maradan
Immer AG (Maurer)
Sara Maurer
dmsd Duschwände (Meisel)
Lara Meisel
H. Schäfer Metallbau (Rutschi)
Jorina Rutschi
Jampen Seftigen (Schuler)
Inga Schuler
Fotografen Andenmatten Soltermann (Soltermann)
Hannah Soltermann
Physiotherapie Vethaak und Nafzger (Vethaak)
Sophia Vethaak
Dittlig Schreinerei (Zeller)
Carina Zeller
place B (Ghaus)
Rhea Gaus
Bührer + Dällenbach Ingenieure AG (Greber)
Aline Greber
Witschi Gartengrün GmbH (Jost)
Jost Anina
Schmid Küchenbau (Kauz)
Sarah Kauz
drei punkt ogi (Lüthi)
Janina Lüthi
Coiffeur Anita (Marti)
Larissa Marti
SA Menge AG Gärten (Menge)
Fabienne Menge
Sanitas Troesch (Meryem)
Aylin Meryem
Blumen Garten (Meyer)
Julie Meyer
Piller AG (Müller M.)
Müller Michèle
BEOSOLAR (Muster)
Lena Muster
Jukiz-Ergo (Reusser)
Norina Reusser
Maga Bäder (Rutschi)
Kerstin Rutschi
Praxis für med. Massage - Therapie (Ryf)
Tamara Ryf
nxt digital (Schaffner)
Schaffner Tabea
VitaTreuhand (Schuppisser)
Aline Schuppisser
d'Wandervögu (Willener)
Aline Willener
Altholzwerk GmbH (K. Bieri)
Karin Bieri
Logo Manualpraxis Vitalis (Bieri K.)
Karin Bieri
Helvetia (Eggel)
Sandrine Eggel
MiisHolz (Eggel)
Sandrine Eggel
Thuner Tagblatt (Greber)
Patricia Greber
La Macchina (Koller)
Tabitha Koller
Malerei Liebi GmbH (Koller)
Tabitha Koller
Zürcher Consulting GmbH (Koller)
Tabitha Koller
stockschlag.ch (Köstinger)
Christel Köstinger
Dittlig Mühle (Meer)
Vera Meer
Gerber Mode (Meer)
Vera Meer
Tobler Optik (Meer)
Vera Meer
wielandleben (Niemelä F.)
Flavia Niemelä
BnB Eischoll (Schuppisser)
Aline Schuppisser
© Unihockey Berner Oberland . Flurweg 18 . 3628 Uttigen. info@uhbeo.ch