Juniorinnen C (Gantrisch)

Jahrgang 2011-2012

undefined

Staff

Edith Heger-Häusler

Trainerin

Manuela Reusser

Trainerin

Reto Walthert

Trainer

Trainings

Dienstag, 18:00 - 19:30

Turnhalle Gurzelen

Donnerstag, 17:00 - 18:30

RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal, Seftigen

Kader

Alexia Gerlach

Aliena Gerber

Aliyah Huber

Elin Neuhaus

Lena Märki

Leona Mohr

Leyla Hostettler

Lynn Maëlle Wüest

Maelle Portner

Malou Zoé Wüthrich

Mara Buchser

Maria Wiedmer

Mia Dällenbach

Nina Wyss

Noemi Fuss

Nächste Spiele

Keine Daten verfügbar

Resultate

Zeitpunkt Heim Gast Spielort Resultat
23.03.2024 13:35UHT EggiwilUnihockey Berner Oberland IIBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück 7:4
23.03.2024 10:50Unihockey Berner Oberland IUnihockey Berner Oberland IIBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück 11:1
02.03.2024 14:30UHT SemsalesUnihockey Berner Oberland IISte. Croix Fribourg 2:6
02.03.2024 11:45Unihockey Berner Oberland IISkorpion Emmental Zollbrück IISte. Croix Fribourg 8:1
28.01.2024 11:50Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück IUnihockey Berner Oberland IIBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück 10:4
28.01.2024 10:00UH Zulgtal EaglesUnihockey Berner Oberland IIBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück 6:3
13.01.2024 13:40Unihockey Berner Oberland IIUnihockey Berner Oberland ISalle de Sport de Semsales Semsales 0:22
13.01.2024 10:55Unihockey Berner Oberland IIUHT EggiwilSalle de Sport de Semsales Semsales 4:6
16.12.2023 12:45Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück IIUnihockey Berner Oberland IIRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 2:9
16.12.2023 10:00Unihockey Berner Oberland IIUHT SemsalesRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 5:1
25.11.2023 15:30Unihockey Berner Oberland IIUH Zulgtal EaglesHasennäscht Heimenschwand 5:10
25.11.2023 13:40Unihockey Berner Oberland IISkorpion Emmental Zollbrück IHasennäscht Heimenschwand 3:7
04.11.2023 14:35UHT EggiwilUnihockey Berner Oberland IIRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 2:6
04.11.2023 11:50Unihockey Berner Oberland IUnihockey Berner Oberland IIRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 15:1
21.10.2023 14:30UHT SemsalesUnihockey Berner Oberland IIBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück 2:8
21.10.2023 11:45Unihockey Berner Oberland IISkorpion Emmental Zollbrück IIBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück 6:8
16.09.2023 10:50Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück IUnihockey Berner Oberland IIBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück 9:2
16.09.2023 09:00UH Zulgtal EaglesUnihockey Berner Oberland IIBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück 4:0

Tabelle

Rg.TeamSpTDPQP
1UH BEO18+2032.036
2Skorps18+901.38925
3Zulgtal18+551.38925
4Eggiwil18+91.11120
5UH BEO18-500.66712
6Skorps18-1470.2785
7Semsales18-1600.1673

Anschrift

Unihockey Berner Oberland

Telmaweg 1

3662 Seftigen

UH Beo ist Teil von ZUBEO