Juniorinnen U17A

undefined

Staff

Lars Locher

HeadCoach

Michael Spring

Assistent

Raphael Röllin

Athletik

Trainings

Montag, 18:00 - 20:00

RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal, Seftigen

Mittwoch, 18:00 - 20:00

Turnhalle Riedern Uetendorf

Donnerstag, 19:00 - 21:00

Chrümig, Wimmis

Kader

#1

Tabea Schaffner

#4

Aliya Bühler

#5

Lara Röllin

#7

Leana Nussbaum

#9

Annalena Josi

#11

Shona Sigrist

#12

Noemi Stoll

#13

Viola Kiener

#14

Sara Fahrni

#15

Jasmin Küenzi

#17

Aline Schuppisser

Stuermerin

#17

Amélie Cloé Eichenberger

#18

Lynn Haslebacher

#20

Livia Schuppisser

#21

Sara Wüthrich

#22

Moah Wisler

#23

Manon Kolly

#24

Laura Zumkehr

#25

Theresa Pekárková

#26

Fiona Binggeli

#27

Ramona Stauffer

#28

Ladina Vonlanthen

#30

Annalena Janina Etter

#79

Janina Lüthi

#81

Sara Gugler

Nächste Spiele

Keine Daten verfügbar

Resultate

Zeitpunkt Heim Gast Spielort Resultat
01.04.2024 13:00Zug UnitedUnihockey Berner OberlandKantonsschule Zug Zug 7:4
30.03.2024 14:00Unihockey Berner OberlandZug UnitedRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 4:3
23.03.2024 14:00Zug UnitedUnihockey Berner OberlandDreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug Zug 2:1 n.P.
10.03.2024 16:45Unihockey Berner OberlandUHC Laupen ZHKantihalle Frauenfeld Frauenfeld 3:0
03.03.2024 12:15Skorpion Emmental ZollbrückUnihockey Berner OberlandSporthalle Elba Wald ZH 2:0
25.02.2024 13:30Unihockey Berner OberlandFB Riders DBRBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück 6:1
18.02.2024 10:00UH Red Lions FrauenfeldUnihockey Berner OberlandSporthalle Elba Wald ZH 3:5
21.01.2024 14:30Unihockey Berner OberlandRed Ants WinterthurRennweg Winterthur 5:3
13.01.2024 12:15UH Lejon ZäziwilUnihockey Berner OberlandMZH Schwarz Rüti ZH 5:6 n.P.
16.12.2023 16:45Unihockey Berner OberlandKloten-Dietlikon JetsSporthalle Stighag Kloten 2:3
10.12.2023 09:00Unihockey Berner OberlandZug UnitedDreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug Zug 3:4 n.V.
03.12.2023 16:45UHC Laupen ZHUnihockey Berner OberlandSporthalle Stighag Kloten 1:7
25.11.2023 12:15Unihockey Berner OberlandSkorpion Emmental ZollbrückSLM Arena Konolfingen 3:4
19.11.2023 13:30FB Riders DBRUnihockey Berner OberlandMZH Schwarz Rüti ZH 4:6
28.10.2023 10:00Unihockey Berner OberlandUH Red Lions FrauenfeldSLM Arena Konolfingen 8:2
01.10.2023 13:30Red Ants WinterthurUnihockey Berner OberlandMZH Schwarz Rüti ZH 5:3
24.09.2023 12:15Unihockey Berner OberlandUH Lejon ZäziwilRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 1:4
17.09.2023 16:45Kloten-Dietlikon JetsUnihockey Berner OberlandRennweg Winterthur 1:4
09.09.2023 10:00Zug UnitedUnihockey Berner OberlandRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 4:3

Tabelle

Rg.TeamSpTDPQP
1Zug United16+412.540
2Lejon16+192.06333
3Skorps16+61.81329
4UH BEO16+191.68827
5Jets16+81.68827
6Red Ants16-11.43823
7Red Lions16-71.06317
8FB Riders16-540.68811
9Laupen ZH16-310.5639

Anschrift

Unihockey Berner Oberland

Telmaweg 1

3662 Seftigen

UH Beo ist Teil von ZUBEO