L-UPL Women

undefined

Staff

Elzbieta Piotrowska

HeadCoach

Markus Gerber

Assistent

Raphael Röllin

Athletik

Fabienne Aebi

Goalietrainerin

Robert van der Rijt

Physiotherapeut

Trainings

Montag, 19:15 - 21:30

RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal, Seftigen

Dienstag, 19:15 - 21:30

RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal, Seftigen

Donnerstag, 19:15 - 21:30

RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal, Seftigen

Kader

#2

Melea Grossenbacher

#5

Corina Maurer

#6

Andrea Müller

#8

Vera Meer

#10

Hannah Soltermann

#11

Eliane Fäs

#12

Lucie Řezácová

#14

Sandrine Eggel

#16

Karin Wenger

#17

Patricia Greber

#19

Nikol Pekárková

#21

Karin Bieri

#22

Norina Reusser

#23

Katarína Klapitová

#26

Jorina Rutschi

#35

Jelena Zurbriggen

#76

Jeanine Bieri

Goalie

#80

Lisa Willener

#83

Lisa Kormann

Corinna Bluzet

Nächste Spiele

Keine Daten verfügbar

Resultate

Zeitpunkt Heim Gast Spielort Resultat
16.03.2024 19:00piranha churUnihockey Berner OberlandGewerbliche Berufsschule Chur 4:3
14.03.2024 19:30Unihockey Berner Oberlandpiranha churRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 4:5 n.P.
09.03.2024 19:00Unihockey Berner Oberlandpiranha churRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 5:9
07.03.2024 20:00piranha churUnihockey Berner OberlandGewerbliche Berufsschule Chur 3:5
02.03.2024 15:00piranha churUnihockey Berner OberlandGewerbliche Berufsschule Chur 11:2
17.02.2024 19:00UHC Laupen ZHUnihockey Berner OberlandSporthalle Elba Wald ZH 4:2
11.02.2024 16:00Wizards Bern BurgdorfUnihockey Berner OberlandNeue Schützenmatt Burgdorf 3:6
10.02.2024 18:00Unihockey Berner OberlandAergera GiffersRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 2:4
28.01.2024 16:00Unihockey Berner OberlandKloten-Dietlikon JetsRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 2:4
21.01.2024 19:00Zug UnitedUnihockey Berner OberlandDreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug Zug 6:5
20.01.2024 19:00Unihockey Berner OberlandRed Ants WinterthurRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 6:4
14.01.2024 18:00piranha churUnihockey Berner OberlandGewerbliche Berufsschule Chur 4:7
06.01.2024 19:00Unihockey Berner OberlandSkorpion Emmental ZollbrückRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 3:6
16.12.2023 19:30FB Riders DBRUnihockey Berner OberlandMZH Schwarz Rüti ZH 3:9
19.11.2023 19:00Unihockey Berner OberlandUHC Laupen ZHRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 4:3 n.V.
11.11.2023 19:00Unihockey Berner OberlandWizards Bern BurgdorfRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 7:3
04.11.2023 20:00Aergera GiffersUnihockey Berner OberlandSporthalle Giffers-Tentlingen Giffers 4:12
29.10.2023 18:00Kloten-Dietlikon JetsUnihockey Berner OberlandSporthalle Stighag Kloten 9:3
08.10.2023 19:00Unihockey Berner OberlandZug UnitedRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 3:10
07.10.2023 16:00Skorpion Emmental ZollbrückUnihockey Berner OberlandBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück 7:1
01.10.2023 15:00Red Ants WinterthurUnihockey Berner OberlandOberseen Winterthur 4:2
23.09.2023 19:00Unihockey Berner Oberlandpiranha churRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 4:5
17.09.2023 17:00Skorpion Emmental ZollbrückUnihockey Berner OberlandSporthalle Oberfeld Langnau im Emmental 9:1
10.09.2023 16:00Unihockey Berner OberlandFB Riders DBRRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 7:4
09.09.2023 19:30UHC Lok ReinachUnihockey Berner OberlandPfrundmatt Reinach AG 1:18
26.08.2023 16:30Skorpion Emmental ZollbrückUnihockey Berner OberlandSaalsporthalle Zürich 8:1

Tabelle

Rg.TeamSpTDPQP
1Zug United18+842.83351
2Jets18+622.55646
3Skorps18+572.27841
4piranha18+31.527
5Wizards18-111.38925
6UH BEO18-41.27823
7Laupen ZH18-331.11120
8Red Ants18-230.94417
9Aergera18-630.83315
10FB Riders18-720.2785

Anschrift

Unihockey Berner Oberland

Telmaweg 1

3662 Seftigen

UH Beo ist Teil von ZUBEO