Junior:innen E2

Jahrgang 2015-2017

undefined

Staff

Stephan Zehnder

Trainer

Roland Hostettler

Trainer

Trainings

Montag, 17:00 - 18:30

Turnhalle, Gurzelen

Kader

Andrin Hostettler

Charlène Bieri

Dario Zehnder

Elin Gerber

Emilia Bieri

Jessica Zehnder

Lenja Wyttenbach

Levin Zangari

Mael Lüthi

Nelio Hofmann

Nils Füri

Noel Leuenberger

Nächste Spiele

Keine Daten verfügbar

Resultate

Zeitpunkt Heim Gast Spielort Resultat
07.04.2024 14:00Unihockey Berner Oberland IIUHC BowilRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 1:10
07.04.2024 13:30Unihockey SchüpbachUnihockey Berner Oberland IIRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 5:1
07.04.2024 12:00Tigers Langnau VUnihockey Berner Oberland IIRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 7:3
17.03.2024 11:30Tigers Langnau VUnihockey Berner Oberland IISporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil Zuchwil 2:4
17.03.2024 10:30UHT EggiwilUnihockey Berner Oberland IISporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil Zuchwil 4:3
17.03.2024 09:30Unihockey Berner Oberland IIUHC BowilSporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil Zuchwil 2:13
03.03.2024 14:00Tigers Langnau VUnihockey Berner Oberland IISporthalle Oberfeld Langnau im Emmental 7:4
03.03.2024 13:00Unihockey Berner Oberland IIFloorball Köniz Bern IISporthalle Oberfeld Langnau im Emmental 5:11
03.03.2024 12:30UHT EggiwilUnihockey Berner Oberland IISporthalle Oberfeld Langnau im Emmental 3:3
21.01.2024 11:30Unihockey Berner Oberland IITigers Langnau VSLM Arena Konolfingen 2:6
21.01.2024 10:00Unihockey SchüpbachUnihockey Berner Oberland IISLM Arena Konolfingen 6:0
21.01.2024 09:00Unihockey Berner Oberland IIFloorball Köniz Bern IISLM Arena Konolfingen 1:8
17.12.2023 14:30Unihockey Berner Oberland IITigers Langnau VLerbermatt Köniz 7:2
17.12.2023 13:00SV Wiler-Ersigen VUnihockey Berner Oberland IILerbermatt Köniz 10:2
17.12.2023 12:00Unihockey Berner Oberland IIUH Lejon ZäziwilLerbermatt Köniz 9:4
03.12.2023 14:00Unihockey Berner Oberland IIUH Lejon ZäziwilBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück 2:9
03.12.2023 13:30Floorball Köniz Bern IIUnihockey Berner Oberland IIBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück 13:3
03.12.2023 12:00UHT EggiwilUnihockey Berner Oberland IIBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück 3:1
12.11.2023 11:30SV Wiler-Ersigen VUnihockey Berner Oberland IIEspace-Arena Biglen 8:1
12.11.2023 10:30Unihockey Berner Oberland IIUHT EggiwilEspace-Arena Biglen 2:0
12.11.2023 09:30Unihockey Berner Oberland IIFloorball Köniz Bern IIEspace-Arena Biglen 1:7
21.10.2023 14:00SV Wiler-Ersigen VUnihockey Berner Oberland IIBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück 9:3
21.10.2023 13:00Unihockey Berner Oberland IIUnihockey SchüpbachBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück 2:0
21.10.2023 12:30UHT EggiwilUnihockey Berner Oberland IIBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück 4:2
16.09.2023 14:30Unihockey Berner Oberland IIUH Lejon ZäziwilBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück 6:1
16.09.2023 13:00UHC BowilUnihockey Berner Oberland IIBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück 6:1
16.09.2023 12:00Unihockey Berner Oberland IIFloorball Köniz Bern IIBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück 1:7

Tabelle

Anschrift

Unihockey Berner Oberland

Telmaweg 1

3662 Seftigen

UH Beo ist Teil von ZUBEO