Herren KF 3. Liga

undefined

Staff

Markus Gehrig

Trainer

Trainings

Dienstag, 20:00 - 21:30

AC Halle, Spiez

Kader

Adrian Greber

Adrian Kunz

Christoph Burtschi

Daniel Bruni

Janik Bachmann

Markus Gehrig

Stefan Berger

Stefan Rufener

Sven Leuenberger

Thomas Zingg

Nächste Spiele

Keine Daten verfügbar

Resultate

Zeitpunkt Heim Gast Spielort Resultat
24.03.2024 16:20Unihockey Berner OberlandUHC LommiswilNeue Schützenmatt Burgdorf 14:8
24.03.2024 13:35Unihockey Berner OberlandTeam FlamingoNeue Schützenmatt Burgdorf 6:4
03.03.2024 16:20Unihockey Berner OberlandBiberist Aktiv IIDreifachsporthalle Neumatt Belp 8:6
03.03.2024 14:30Unihockey Berner OberlandGürbetal RK BelpDreifachsporthalle Neumatt Belp 12:7
11.02.2024 11:45UHC Burgdorf IIIUnihockey Berner OberlandTurnhalle Lommiswil Lommiswil 6:6
11.02.2024 09:00Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental IIIUnihockey Berner OberlandTurnhalle Lommiswil Lommiswil 9:9
28.01.2024 12:40Unihockey Berner OberlandUC Moutier IITurnhalle Kirchmatte Heimiswil 7:6
28.01.2024 09:55UHC Oekingen IIUnihockey Berner OberlandTurnhalle Kirchmatte Heimiswil 5:7
07.01.2024 11:45Unihockey Berner OberlandTV HeimiswilSLM Arena Konolfingen 12:4
07.01.2024 09:00UC Moutier IIUnihockey Berner OberlandSLM Arena Konolfingen 7:5
26.11.2023 16:20UHC LommiswilUnihockey Berner OberlandRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 10:8
26.11.2023 13:35Team FlamingoUnihockey Berner OberlandRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 6:6
29.10.2023 11:45Gürbetal RK BelpUnihockey Berner Oberland3fach Sporthalle Biberist 5:5
29.10.2023 09:55Biberist Aktiv IIUnihockey Berner Oberland3fach Sporthalle Biberist 9:6
08.10.2023 17:15Unihockey Berner OberlandHornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental IIIRAIFFEISEN unihockeyARENA Urtenen Schönbühl 4:6
08.10.2023 14:30Unihockey Berner OberlandUHC Burgdorf IIIRAIFFEISEN unihockeyARENA Urtenen Schönbühl 7:8
17.09.2023 16:20Unihockey Berner OberlandUHC Oekingen IIHalle polyvalente de Moutier Moutier 6:7
17.09.2023 13:35TV HeimiswilUnihockey Berner OberlandHalle polyvalente de Moutier Moutier 8:5
18.06.2023 12:00Tigers LangnauUnihockey Berner OberlandSporthalle Oberfeld Langnau im Emmental 33:7
07.05.2023 15:00UHT Uetigen IIIUnihockey Berner OberlandPreisegg Hasle-Rüegsau 9:20

Tabelle

Rg.TeamSpTDPQP
1Hornets18+341.55628
2Moutier18+371.527
3Flamingo18+91.22222
4Oekingen18-71.05619
5UH BEO18+121.018
6Biberist18+100.94417
7Lommiswil18-80.83315
8Heimiswil18-280.77814
9Burgdorf18-220.66712
10Gürbetal18-370.4448

Anschrift

Unihockey Berner Oberland

Telmaweg 1

3662 Seftigen

UH Beo ist Teil von ZUBEO