Damen KF 1. Liga

undefined

Staff

Tiffany Gerber

Trainerin

Regula Seiler

Trainerin

Andrea Balmer

Trainerin

Trainings

Dienstag, 20:00 - 21:30

AC Halle, Spiez

Kader

Andrea Balmer

Caroline Bleuer

Claudia Leu

Daniela Liechti

Elzbieta Piotrowska

Fabienne Aebi

Karin Haldemann

Marina Rohrbach

Martina Peter

Monika Egli

Regula Seiler

Sandra Graf

Sonja Thöni

Tiffany Gerber

Ursina Baumann

Nächste Spiele

Keine Daten verfügbar

Resultate

Zeitpunkt Heim Gast Spielort Resultat
24.03.2024 15:00UHCevi GossauUnihockey Berner Oberland IIIAL arena Gossau ZH 9:8
23.03.2024 13:00Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIUHCevi GossauRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 10:12
17.03.2024 15:00UHCevi GossauUnihockey Berner Oberland IIIAL arena Gossau ZH 8:13
09.03.2024 19:00Red Devils March-HöfeUnihockey Berner Oberland IIIMehrzweckhalle Altendorf 8:11
02.03.2024 18:00Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIRed Devils March-HöfeRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 10:4
11.02.2024 10:50Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIUHT SemsalesTurnhalle Bumbach Schangnau 4:4
11.02.2024 09:00SC Oensingen LionsUnihockey Berner Oberland IIITurnhalle Bumbach Schangnau 6:7
21.01.2024 17:15Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIUH RüttenenSportzentrum Bechburg Oensingen 6:5
21.01.2024 14:30UHT SchangnauUnihockey Berner Oberland IIISportzentrum Bechburg Oensingen 3:10
07.01.2024 13:35Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIUHC Flamatt-SenseSalle de Sport de Semsales Semsales 16:8
07.01.2024 10:50UHT KrattigenUnihockey Berner Oberland IIISalle de Sport de Semsales Semsales 5:4
17.12.2023 17:15TV BubendorfUnihockey Berner Oberland IIIDreifachhalle Kaselfeld Bellach 5:6
17.12.2023 15:25UHC OekingenUnihockey Berner Oberland IIIDreifachhalle Kaselfeld Bellach 5:4
19.11.2023 12:40Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIUHC RiehenSporthalle Niederholz Riehen 8:4
19.11.2023 09:55Unihockey Berner Oberland IIITV BubendorfSporthalle Niederholz Riehen 7:1
11.11.2023 12:00Kloten-Dietlikon Jets IUnihockey Berner Oberland IIISporthalle Stighag Kloten 16:12
05.11.2023 10:50UHT SemsalesUnihockey Berner Oberland IIIMZH Chrümig Wimmis 5:9
05.11.2023 09:00Unihockey Berner Oberland IIISC Oensingen LionsMZH Chrümig Wimmis 10:3
29.10.2023 11:45Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIUHT SchangnauSporthalle Sappeten Bubendorf 15:2
29.10.2023 09:00UH RüttenenUnihockey Berner Oberland IIISporthalle Sappeten Bubendorf 5:7
07.10.2023 19:30Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück IIIUnihockey Berner Oberland IIIBallsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) Zollbrück 12:21
01.10.2023 15:25Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIUHT KrattigenRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 8:6
01.10.2023 12:40UHC Flamatt-SenseUnihockey Berner Oberland IIIRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 3:12
24.09.2023 11:45Unihockey Berner Oberland IIIUHC OekingenSporthalle Flamatt Flamatt 4:5
24.09.2023 09:55UHC RiehenUnihockey Berner Oberland IIISporthalle Flamatt Flamatt 1:8
07.09.2023 19:30UHC Flamatt-SenseUnihockey Berner Oberland IIISporthalle Flamatt Flamatt 8:28
25.07.2023 20:00Hornets R.Moosseedorf WorblentalUnihockey Berner Oberland IIIRAIFFEISEN unihockeyARENA Urtenen Schönbühl 5:21

Tabelle

Rg.TeamSpTDPQP
1Oekingen18+811.83333
2UH BEO18+691.61129
3Krattigen18+701.527
4Rüttenen18+321.33324
5Riehen18-10.88916
6Bubendorf18-90.88916
7Semsales18-100.72213
8Oensingen18-180.72213
9Schangnau18-1010.2785
10Flamatt-Sense18-1130.2224

Anschrift

Unihockey Berner Oberland

Telmaweg 1

3662 Seftigen

UH Beo ist Teil von ZUBEO