Kader
Andrin Hänni
Dan Schmid
Eitan Shani
Fabian Reinhard
Jona Knecht
Leandro Severin Amport
Louis Burgdorfer
Mael Schöni
Nico Remo Flückiger
Nino Schmitter
Novak Dimic
Samjuel Seiler
Nächste Spiele
Keine Daten verfügbar
Resultate
Zeitpunkt | Heim | Gast | Spielort | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.2024 11:45 | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Floorball Köniz Bern II | Sporthalle Widi Frutigen | 9:4 |
23.03.2024 09:00 | Gürbetal RK Belp | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Sporthalle Widi Frutigen | 2:10 |
09.03.2024 16:20 | Unihockey Berner Oberland | UHT Tornados Frutigen | Preisegg Hasle-Rüegsau | 13:6 |
09.03.2024 14:30 | Bern Capitals Ost | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Preisegg Hasle-Rüegsau | 1:9 |
17.02.2024 11:45 | Floorball Köniz Bern II | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Espace-Arena Biglen | 12:6 |
17.02.2024 09:00 | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Gürbetal RK Belp | Espace-Arena Biglen | 16:4 |
20.01.2024 16:20 | UHT Tornados Frutigen | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Sporthalle Moos Gümligen | 1:20 |
20.01.2024 14:30 | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Bern Capitals Ost | Sporthalle Moos Gümligen | 16:1 |
02.12.2023 11:45 | SV Wiler-Ersigen I | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Hasennäscht Heimenschwand | 12:3 |
18.11.2023 13:35 | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Tigers Langnau | MZH Schwanden Schwanden (Sigriswil) | 7:5 |
18.11.2023 10:50 | Unihockey Berner Oberland | UH Zulgtal Eagles | MZH Schwanden Schwanden (Sigriswil) | 6:7 |
04.11.2023 16:20 | Gürbetal RK Belp | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Sportanlage Grossmatt Kirchberg BE | 5:7 |
04.11.2023 13:35 | UHC Meiersmaad | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Sportanlage Grossmatt Kirchberg BE | 8:6 |
14.10.2023 10:50 | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Floorball Köniz Bern II | RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen | 4:5 |
14.10.2023 09:00 | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Bern Capitals Ost | RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen | 8:8 |
16.09.2023 15:25 | UHT Uetigen | Unihockey Berner Oberland | Lerbermatt Köniz | 9:1 |
16.09.2023 12:40 | Unihockey Berner Oberland | UHT Tornados Frutigen | Lerbermatt Köniz | 36:1 |
Tabelle
Rg. | Team | Sp | TD | PQ | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Master Round | |||||
1 | Uetigen | 17 | +127 | 1.882 | 32 |
2 | SVWE | 17 | +49 | 1.176 | 20 |
3 | Tigers | 17 | +31 | 1.059 | 18 |
4 | Meiersmaad | 17 | +27 | 1.059 | 18 |
5 | Zulgtal | 17 | +19 | 1.059 | 18 |
Challenge Round | |||||
6 | Köniz | 17 | +99 | 1.412 | 24 |
7 | UH BEO | 17 | +86 | 1.235 | 21 |
8 | Gürbetal | 17 | -85 | 0.588 | 10 |
9 | Bern Capitals Ost | 17 | -123 | 0.412 | 7 |
10 | Frutigen | 17 | -230 | 0.118 | 2 |