Juniorinnen A

Jahrgang 2006-2008

undefined

Staff

Jörg Zeller

Trainer

Stefan Maurer

Trainer

Trainings

Dienstag, 18:30 - 20:00

Turnhalle Forst-Längenbühl

Kader

#3

Michelle Steck

#4

Sina Moana Schmid

#6

Selina Maurer

#9

Noemi Hodler

#10

Sandrine Williner

#19

Laura Seiler

#22

Fabienne Menge

#36

Alina Rupp

#77

Nina Heger

Chantal Zehnder

Elena Anselmini

Iris Riesen

Nächste Spiele

Keine Daten verfügbar

Resultate

Zeitpunkt Heim Gast Spielort Resultat
24.03.2024 16:25Unihockey Berner OberlandTV BubendorfSporthalle Sappeten Bubendorf 0:6
24.03.2024 13:40Unihockey Berner OberlandUHC OekingenSporthalle Sappeten Bubendorf 2:10
03.03.2024 14:35Unihockey Berner OberlandUnihockey MümliswilHalle polyvalente de Moutier Moutier 3:7
03.03.2024 10:55Unihockey Berner OberlandUnihockey Cobras GrenchenHalle polyvalente de Moutier Moutier 3:5
07.01.2024 13:40Unihockey Berner OberlandUH RüttenenRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 1:7
07.01.2024 10:55Unihockey Berner OberlandUHC Tigers H.-T.RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 4:3
17.12.2023 15:30UHC OekingenUnihockey Berner OberlandDreifachhalle Kaselfeld Bellach 7:6
17.12.2023 13:40Unihockey GurmelsUnihockey Berner OberlandDreifachhalle Kaselfeld Bellach 8:3
26.11.2023 16:25Unihockey MümliswilUnihockey Berner OberlandBrühl Mümliswil 3:5
26.11.2023 14:35TV BubendorfUnihockey Berner OberlandBrühl Mümliswil 8:4
05.11.2023 12:45UHC Tigers H.-T.Unihockey Berner OberlandDorfhalle Neuendorf 10:5
05.11.2023 10:00Unihockey Cobras GrenchenUnihockey Berner OberlandDorfhalle Neuendorf 1:15
17.09.2023 16:25UH RüttenenUnihockey Berner OberlandSporthalle Flamatt Flamatt 5:6
17.09.2023 14:35Unihockey Berner OberlandUnihockey GurmelsSporthalle Flamatt Flamatt 3:6

Tabelle

Rg.TeamSpTDPQP
1Tigers H.-T.14+471.57122
2Gurmels14+531.42920
3Oekingen14+251.35719
4Bubendorf14+221.28618
5Rüttenen14-10.78611
6Mümliswil14-140.78611
7UH BEO14-260.5718
8Cobras14-1060.2143

Anschrift

Unihockey Berner Oberland

Telmaweg 1

3662 Seftigen

UH Beo ist Teil von ZUBEO