Juniorinnen U21A

undefined

Staff

Andrea Schmutz

HeadCoach

Michael Rufener

HeadCoach

Philipp Stotzer

Assistent

Patric Meisel

Assistent

Trainings

Dienstag, 18:30 - 20:30

RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal, Seftigen

Donnerstag, 18:30 - 20:30

RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal, Seftigen

Kader

#2

Helena Lanz

#5

Lea Küenzi

#8

Michèle Müller

#11

Inga Schuler

#12

Aline Greber

#15

Lara Meisel

#16

Julie Meyer

#17

Aline Schuppisser

Stuermerin

#18

Leonie Zimmermann

#20

Aylin Meryem

#21

Naomi Amacher

#25

Aline Willener

#47

Anina Jost

#57

Noa Lena Bühler

#70

Sophia Vethaak

#81

Lena Natalia Bernhard

#86

Kerstin Rutschi

Nächste Spiele

Keine Daten verfügbar

Resultate

Zeitpunkt Heim Gast Spielort Resultat
17.03.2024 16:00Kloten-Dietlikon JetsUnihockey Berner OberlandSporthalle Stighag Kloten 6:4
16.03.2024 16:00Unihockey Berner OberlandKloten-Dietlikon JetsRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 2:3
09.03.2024 16:00Kloten-Dietlikon JetsUnihockey Berner OberlandSporthalle Stighag Kloten 8:2
25.02.2024 17:00Unihockey Berner OberlandRed Ants WinterthurRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 4:2
18.02.2024 14:00Red Ants WinterthurUnihockey Berner OberlandOberseen Winterthur 2:5
17.02.2024 17:00Unihockey Berner OberlandRed Ants WinterthurRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 5:3
10.02.2024 15:00Unihockey Berner OberlandUnihockey Basel RegioRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 5:1
20.01.2024 16:00Unihockey Berner OberlandRed Ants WinterthurRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 7:3
14.01.2024 16:00Floorball Zurich LionessUnihockey Berner OberlandSchul- und Sportanlage Freilager Zürich 6:5
13.01.2024 17:00Unihockey Berner OberlandKloten-Dietlikon JetsRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 5:4 n.V.
17.12.2023 16:00Zug UnitedUnihockey Berner OberlandDreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug Zug 3:6
16.12.2023 12:00piranha churUnihockey Berner OberlandGewerbliche Berufsschule Chur 3:0
03.12.2023 19:00Unihockey Berner OberlandUHC Laupen ZHRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 6:5
26.11.2023 19:30Unihockey Berner OberlandSkorpion Emmental ZollbrückRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 8:5
25.11.2023 14:00Wizards Bern BurgdorfUnihockey Berner OberlandNeue Schützenmatt Burgdorf 2:6
18.11.2023 16:00UHC Laupen ZHUnihockey Berner OberlandSporthalle Elba Wald ZH 8:9 n.V.
11.11.2023 16:00Unihockey Berner OberlandWizards Bern BurgdorfRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 2:3
04.11.2023 15:00Unihockey Basel RegioUnihockey Berner OberlandPfaffenholz Basel 1:4
29.10.2023 15:00Kloten-Dietlikon JetsUnihockey Berner OberlandSporthalle Stighag Kloten 5:3
08.10.2023 16:00Unihockey Berner OberlandZug UnitedRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 3:4 n.V.
01.10.2023 18:00Red Ants WinterthurUnihockey Berner OberlandOberseen Winterthur 5:3
23.09.2023 16:00Unihockey Berner OberlandFloorball Zurich LionessRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 9:0
16.09.2023 13:30Skorpion Emmental ZollbrückUnihockey Berner OberlandSporthalle Oberfeld Langnau im Emmental 3:10
10.09.2023 13:00Unihockey Berner Oberlandpiranha churRAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal Seftigen 2:3 n.V.

Tabelle

Rg.TeamSpTDPQP
1Jets18+692.545
2Wizards18+402.545
3Skorps18+382.036
4UH BEO18+291.83333
5Red Ants18+11.55628
6piranha18-231.27823
7Laupen ZH18-111.11120
8Zug United18-120.94417
9Basel Regio18-440.88916
10Lioness18-870.3897

Anschrift

Unihockey Berner Oberland

Telmaweg 1

3662 Seftigen

UH Beo ist Teil von ZUBEO