Unihockey Berner Oberland dankt seinen Sponsoren!

Goldsponsoren

Mobi Belp
Mobi Spiez
Autohaus VonKaenel
Raiffeisenbank Gürbetal
Landi Thun Genossenschaft

Silbersponsoren

Frutiger AG
Liebi LNC AG
Spedi Bau AG

Bronzesponsoren

Boss Holzbau
Müller + Hänni

Nachwuchssponsor

AEK Bank

Partner

SWICA
RR GYM
SportPoint
Ott Busreisen und Vermietung
Reisepartner
Medbase AG
Sports Medical Partner
Thuner Tagblatt

Sponsoren

A3 Architekten
ABAG Nutfahrzeuge AG
Aqua Sec Service
aquatest
Bauimpuls AG
Braun Elektro
Comvit
Concordia
duroplant
effekt7
Elektro Seftigen AG
Fiteria
Gebrüder Piller AG
Gerber Troxler
Geweda
Grafgrün
Halter AG
Holz 3
Malerei Hodler AG
Moser Muster AG
Niesen
Pneu Service Burgistein PSB
PM Bomotec AG
Sanitas Troesch
Schmid Schreiner AG
Seematter AG
Sichtbar Beschriftung
Studersond
Tapisa AG
Telma
Thuner Amtsanzeiger
Wenger Fenster

Persönliche Sponsoren

Securiton AG (Bieri K.)
Karin Bieri
Olympica (Eggel)
Sandrine Eggel
Hotel Crystal (Fäs)
Eliane Fäs
Praxis Dr. Karin Hiestand Rolli (Greber)
Patricia Greber
M.BukhardAG (Grossenbacher)
Melea Grossenbacher
Malerei Uttigen (Järvinen)
Jasmiina Järvinen
MAHU Bike & Sport Shop (Köstinger)
Christel Köstinger
Garage Linder (Krähenbühl S.)
Stéphanie Krähenbühl
Gemeinde Flims (Kuratli)
Kuratli Flavia
RR Gym (Meer)
Vera Meer
Piller AG (Müller A.)
Andrea Müller
Müller Hänni Haustechnik (Lahti)
Lahti Tuulia
Ralph Ernst AG (Pakarinen)
Laura Pakarinen
BDO (Sollberger)
Jeanne Sollberger
Fotografen Andenmatten Soltermann (Soltermann)
Hannah Soltermann
Möbel Pfister (Töndury)
Ladina Töndury
Messerli Sanitär (Trottmann)
Noelia Trottmann
Mobiliar (Von Allmen)
Anja Von Allmen
Anken Energietechnik (Wenger)
Karin Wenger
Jampen Seftigen (Willener)
Lisa Willener
Garage Atlantic (Zurbriggen)
Jelena Zurbriggen
Braun Elektro AG (Bieri J.)
Jeanine Bieri
Olympica (S. Bieri)
Sandrine Bieri
Zürich GA Roland Howald (Bühler)
Bühler Noa
Bieler Tagblatt (Grichting)
Alyssa Grichting
H.R. Schmutz (N. Haslebacher)
Nina Haslebacher
Bürgi Keramik (S. Haslebacher)
Sara Haslebacher
Olympica (Heinzmann)
Kim Heinzmann
Schmid Küchenbau (Kauz)
Sarah Kauz
Kaisereggbahnen AG (Kolly)
Julia Kolly
Brönnimann Spezial-Tiefbau (Küenzi)
Lea Küenzi
Schönthal (Maurer)
Sara Maurer
dmsd Duschwände (Meisel)
Lara Meisel
Jukiz-Ergo (Reusser)
Norina Reusser
H. Schäfer Metallbau (Rutschi)
Jorina Rutschi
nxt digital (Schaffner)
Schaffner Tabea
Jampen Seftigen (Schuler)
Inga Schuler
Inselgruppe (Strahm)
Lisa Strahm
Physiotherapie Vethaak (Vethaak)
Sophia Vethaak
Dittlig Schreinerei (Zeller)
Carina Zeller
Mercedes-Benz Automobil AG (Aeschbacher)
Andrina Aeschbacher
Medbase Strättligen (Biffiger)
Sonja Biffiger
Blockhauspraxis Blütenstark (Binggeli)
Fiona Binggeli
Gelateria Chiami (A. Brantschen)
Ayleen Brantschen
AXA Winterthur (S. Brantschen)
Shayen Brantschen
Vaudoise (Bühler)
Aliya Bühler
place B (Ghaus)
Rhea Gaus
Bührer + Dällenbach Ingenieure AG (Greber)
Aline Greber
Witschi Gartengrün GmbH (Jost)
Anina Jost
Eugster Garten GmbH (Kiener)
Viola Kiener
Hallenbarter Nordic AG (Kolly)
Manon Kolly
Physiotherapie REACTIVE (Küenzi)
Jasmin Küenzi
drei punkt ogi (Lüthi)
Janina Lüthi
Coiffeur Anita (Marti)
Larissa Marti
SA Menge AG Gärten (Menge)
Fabienne Menge
Sanitas Troesch (Meryem)
Aylin Meryem
Stefan Büchler (Meyer)
Julie Meyer
Piller AG (Müller M.)
Müller Michèle
BEOSOLAR (Muster)
Lena Muster
creatingperformance Business Consulting (Nussbaum)
Leana Nussbaum
Navica Treuhand AG (Röllin)
Lara Röllin
Maga Bäder (Rutschi)
Kerstin Rutschi
Messerli Bauteam AG (Ryf)
Tamara Ryf
VitaTreuhand (Schuppisser)
Aline Schuppisser
Möbel Ryter AG (Stoll)
Noemi Stoll
Blumen Gerber (Willener)
Aline Willener
Rudolpf Schweizer AG Immobilien (Wüthrich)
Sara Wüthrich
HTI Schreinerei AG (Von Allmen)
Sina Von Allmen
Praxis Covita (Bieri)
Karin Bieri
Manualpraxis Vitalis (Bieri)
Karin Bieri
SportPoint BEO (Bieri)
Karin Bieri
Helvetia (Eggel)
Sandrine Eggel
MiisHolz (Eggel)
Sandrine Eggel
Lagerhäuser Aarau (Fäs)
Eliane Fäs
Chr. Balmer GmbH (Josi)
Annalena Josi
MW-Feel your Power (Krähenbühl)
Stéphanie Krähenbühl
Stadtoptik Thun (Krähenbühl)
Stéphanie Krähenbühl
stockschlag.ch (Köstinger)
Christel Köstinger
Die Gondel (Küenzi)
Jasmin Küenzi
ARTEMIS (Maurer)
Corina Maurer
Dittlig Mühle (Meer)
Vera Meer
Gerber Mode (Meer)
Vera Meer
Tobler Optik (Meer)
Vera Meer
Haar-Werk (Schuler)
Inga Schuler
BnB Eischoll (Schuppisser)
Aline Schuppisser
Rene Otter (Strahm)
Lisa Strahm
Löie Fraubrunnen (Töndury)
Ladina Töndury
AHB Elektro (Von Allmen)
Anja Von Allmen
HTI Schreinerei AG (von Allmen)
Anja Von Allmen
LONZA (Zurbriggen)
Jelena Zurbriggen
SOPO (Zurbriggen)
Jelena Zurbriggen
Focus Water (Zurbriggen)
Jelena Zurbriggen


© Unihockey Berner Oberland . Flurweg 18 . 3628 Uttigen. info@uhbeo.ch